Pablo Escobar
Interprétation

Pablo Escobar

Rionegro, Colombia

Explore Pablo Escobar's filmography, known works, and frequent collaborators.

Actor

Known for

Zero Hour★ 7.4Moment
Zero Hour
2004 · Série
National Geographic: Situation Critical★ 8.3Moment
National Geographic: Situation Critical
2007 · Série
Opération Escobar★ 6.2Moment
Opération Escobar
2021
Escobar by Escobar★ 5.9Moment
Escobar by Escobar
2021 · Série
Pecados de mi padre★ 6.5Moment
Pecados de mi padre
2009
Los Archivos Privados de Pablo Escobar★ 6.7Moment
Los Archivos Privados de Pablo Escobar
2004
The True Story of Killing Pablo★ 6.4Moment
The True Story of Killing Pablo
2002
Pablo Escobar: King of Cocaine★ 6.8Moment
Pablo Escobar: King of Cocaine
1998
Mafia★ 5Moment
Mafia
1996
500 Días de Escobar: la vertiginosa caída del capo★ 7.3Moment
500 Días de Escobar: la vertiginosa caída del capo
2023
Pablo Escobar: Countdown to Death★ 6.8Moment
Pablo Escobar: Countdown to Death
2017
Quien mató a Pablo Escobar★ 7Moment
Quien mató a Pablo Escobar
2013
Pablo of Medellin★ 6.5Moment
Pablo of Medellin
2008
Pablo Escobar: King of Coke★ 7.3Moment
Pablo Escobar: King of Coke
2007

Frequent collaborators