Leo XIII
Acting

Leo XIII

Explore Leo XIII's filmography, known works, and frequent collaborators.

ActorCast

Known for

Pope Leo XIII Leaving Carriage and Being Ushered Into Garden, No. 104★ 1Viewing moment
Pope Leo XIII Leaving Carriage and Being Ushered Into Garden, No. 104
1898
Pope Leo XIII Being Seated Bestowing Blessing★ 5.3Viewing moment
Pope Leo XIII Being Seated Bestowing Blessing
1898

Frequent collaborators